Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex

  • 36 m²

The 1-bedroom Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex Seoul villa can host up to 4 guests, boasting a convenient location only a 14-minute walk from iconic cultural attractions such as Seoul Baekje Museum. Located in the vicinity of Samjeondobi, this property provides Wi-Fi and a car park.

Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex villa features a dining area, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for a more entertaining stay. Air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay. The Seoul property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Hairdryers and bath sheets are also available.

Guests can make use of an equipped kitchen, as well as a dining area at this Seoul villa. There is also an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware available in the kitchen. Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex villa is within 5 minutes' walk of Hwasarang Hwaro Gui Songpa, offering dishes of Korean cuisine.

The villa is nestled in the Songpa-Gu district, a mere 1.6 km from the large and pleasant Olympic Park. Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex villa is also just a few steps from Museum of Photography, and Songpanaru underground station is about 5 minutes' walk away. This Seoul accommodation is within 6 km of Bongeunsa Buddhist Temple, popular with worshippers as well as tourists. Thanks to Songpa Elementary School bus stop, located in close proximity to the property, guests can easily explore Seoul.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex Seoul
Cozy Family Stay Jamsil
Mobile-only price

Cozy Family Stay Jamsil

7.7
Good 3 reviews
307 m from property
Seokchon Lake Memories Stay
Mobile-only price

Seokchon Lake Memories Stay

7.7
Good 39 reviews
1.9 km from property
USD 90 USD 81
per night
강동2Rooms #K-Pop공연
Mobile-only price

강동2Rooms #K-Pop공연

8.7
Fabulous 18 reviews
2.2 km from property
USD 78 USD 70
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Gimpo
    36 km

    Train stations

    Seoul Station
    14 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • 24-hour security

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Carpeted floor

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number제2024-25호
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex villa located?
      Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex villa is located in the Songpa-Gu district, approximately 5 minutes' drive from Samjeondobi.
    • ❓
      How much will it cost to stay at Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex villa?
      Rent at Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex villa starts at $114 per night.
    • ❓
      What restaurants are in the vicinity of this villa?
      Restaurants nearby this villa include Hwasarang Hwaro Gui Songpa and Bbyong Ui Legend.
    • ❓
      Is Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex villa fitted with a kitchen area?
      Yes, Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex villa contains a fully-fitted kitchen furnished with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.
    • ❓
      Which renowned landmarks should we check out when staying at Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex villa?
      Guests may visit Samjeondobi, conveniently placed in the vicinity of Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex villa.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Gimpo
    36 km

    Train stations

    Seoul Station
    14 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Songpanaru 2Rooms 3Beds, Kspo, Lotte World, Coex Seoul

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close